Administration
Wes Rogers
Wes Rogers
Principal
Kenyatta Harris
Kenyatta Harris
Assistant Principal
Faculty
Michael Byrd
Michael Byrd
10th Grade History
Richard Cahalane
Richard Cahalane
11th Grade History
Jordan Cantrell
Jordan Cantrell
P.E./Head Football
Julie Elrod
Julie Elrod
12th Grade English
Jeannie Garrett
Jeannie Garrett
Anatomy/Biology
No Image Available
Amber Golden
Special Education
Barbara Haisten
Barbara Haisten
FACS Teacher
Mary Lawren Hall
Mary Lawren Hall
Algebra I
John Hilbish
John Hilbish
Biology/Env. Sc.
Terrie Hull
Terrie Hull
Library Media
Starr Johnson
Starr Johnson
10th Grade English
Jared Jones
Jared Jones
Health
Mary Jones
Mary Jones
9th Grade English
Jeri Lewis
Jeri Lewis
Counselor
Rett McNeil
Rett McNeil
11th Grade English
Kim Moncrief
Kim Moncrief
Geometry
Terry Nicholas
Terry Nicholas
Gov't/Econ
Athletic Director
Scott Poague
Scott Poague
Agriculture
Julie Powell
Julie Powell
Curriculum
Marie Powell
Marie Gates
Art
Lakeisha Ray
Lakeisha Ray
Bio/Phy Sc/Career Prep
Debra Sanford
Debra Sanford
Special Education
Joseph Snelick
Joseph Snelick
9th Grade History
Marlana Snelick
Marlana Snelick
AP Bio/Chemistry
Mary Catherine Stanfield
M.C. Stanfield
Special Education
Rosa Stokes
Rosa J Stokes
Algebra II
Rodney Taylor
Rodney Taylor
P.E./Driver's Ed.
Anthony Vittore
Anthony Vittore
Band Director
Todd Watts
Todd Watts
Alg I/Calculus
Staff
Cheryl Ayala
Cheryl Ayala
Cafeteria
Arlene Dolan
Arlene Doyle
Cafeteria
Mikki Jackson
Mikki Jackson
Special Ed. Aide
Douglas Roberts
Douglas Roberts
Custodian
Wanda Baker
Wanda Baker
School Nurse
Carrie Emfinger
Carrie Emfinger
Cafeteria Manager
Laura Johnson
Laura Johnson
Secretary
Deborah Blackmon
Deborah Blackmon
ACCESS Facilitator
Wanda Estes
Wanda Estes
Special Ed. Aide
Denise Lewis
Denise Lewis
ISS
Ann Cassaras
Ann Cassaras
Bookkeeper
Devon Flenord
Devon Flenord
Custodian
Amy Curlee
Amy Curlee
Attendance
Angie Freeman
Angie Freeman
Special Ed. Aide
Darlene Matthews
Darlene Matthews
Custodian

Faculty

Faculty